Las Provincias
Valencia CF

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC Barcelona550017215330013692200416
2Sevilla5410711332105672200206
3Atlético53201041111001834220948
4Valencia523093932106272020332
5Real Sociedad4301117921014632200746
6Real Betis530267922004363102253
7Real Madrid522195830213622200616
8Athletic521243731113342101113
9Leganés521233731112342101113
10Villarreal420265611003333102343
11Levante413054631204151010111
12Las Palmas520358621012333102333
13Eibar5203310621011333102293
14Girona512235531113142011021
15Getafe411234420021402110214
16Deportivo5113611431023132011341
17Espanyol411238421012132011161
18Celta410357321013032002240
19Alavés500508020020003003030
20Málaga5005111020021003003070