Las Provincias
Valencia CF

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Fútbol Club Barcelona550017215330013692200416
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D5410711332105672200206
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D53201041111001834220948
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.523093932106272020332
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.4301117921014632200746
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.530267922004363102253
7Real Madrid Club de Fútbol522195830213622200616
8Athletic Club521243731113342101113
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.521233731112342101113
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.420265611003333102343
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.413054631204151010111
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.520358621012333102333
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.5203310621011333102293
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.512235531113142011021
15Getafe C.F. S.A.D.411234420021402110214
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.5113611431023132011341
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.411238421012132011161
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.410357321013032002240
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.500508020020003003030
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.5005111020021003003070